-A A +A

Telephone Directory of territorial agencies of Justice

Department of Justice of Akmola region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Dermanovskiy Anatoliy Ivanovich
Head of Department of Justice of Akmola region
(716 2) 40-23-21;
25-25-76; 
Mukhanzharov Ablai Galimovich
Deputy Head
Omirzakov Bakhytzhan Arapuly
Deputy Head
(716 2) 25-39-24
Akimova Gulmira Mutallkyzy
Deputy Head
(716 2) 25-09-39
Baidildin Daniyar Nazymbekovich
Head of Office of Justice of Akkol region
(716 38) 2-15-92
2-06-40
Ospanova Kulbash Baltabayevna
Head of Office of Justice of Arshaly region
(716 44) 2-24-05
2-22-13
Shoibekov Sultanbek Shaikhovich
Head of Office of Justice of Аstrakhan region
(716 41) 2-26-72
2-21-75
Bazarbayev Samat Jambulovich
Head of Office of Justice of Atbasar region
(716 43) 2-48-44
2-48-66
Adamov Sairan Baltabekovich
Head of Office of Justice of Bulandy region
(716 46) 2-17-51
2-29-69
s.adamov@adilet.gov.kz              
Zhakhienova Aliya Zeinullovna
Head of Office of Justice of Egindykol region
(716 42)  2-12-55,
2-12-72
Shauzhanova Maral Makisheva
Head of Office of Justice of Enbekshilder region
(716 39)  2-21-63
2-11-39
Taukelova Sholpan Zakaryanvna
Acting Head of Office of Justice of Еreimentau region
(716 33)  2-42-10
2-43-34
Abduakhitova Kymbat Tokeshevna
Head of Office of Justice of Esil region
(716 47)   2-04-17
2-09-65
Abilzhanov Ruslan Zhanaruly
Acting Head of Office of Justice of Zhaksy region
(716 35)   2-15-02
2-25-65
Bakeshev Talgat Kuanyshevich
Head of Office of Justice of Zharkain region
(716 48)   9-10-55
9-23-80
Smatov Asan Zhumabekovich
Head of Office of Justice of Zerendy region
(716 32)   2-26-06
Sautova Saule Mazhitovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Korgalzhyn region
(716 37)   2-13-63
2-12-32
Kabdenov Bauyrzhan Ermukanuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sandyktau region
(716 40)   9-28-50
9-15-44
Salkimbayev Amangeldy Sartayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shortandy region
(716 31)   3-51-33
Omarova Tatyana Muratovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Tselinograd region
(716 51)   31-3-29
31-2-27
31-2-26
Zhandinov Iskine Zainyshovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Stepnogorsk
(716 45)   2-90-45
6-15-44
Mukhamedzhanov Zharkinbek Kuanyshovich
 Head of the Office of Justice of the Burabai region
(716 36)   4-51-02
4-35-25
4-29-72
Sandybai Kiyat Shormanuly
Head of the Office of Justice of Kokshetau
(716 2) 25-30-14,
25-38-45
Department of Justice of the Almaty region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Kanybekov Meyrambek Makhanbetaliyevich
Head of Department of Justice Almaty region
87282 24-01-29
reception
Nurpeisov Nurzhan Tynyshtykbaiovich
Deputy head  of Department of Justice of Almaty region 
87282 24-30-06
Torekhanov Barlyk Adepkanovich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Almaty region
87282 24-01-29
Pilalov Kairat Asanovich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Almaty region
87282 24-11-20
Nurkhan Adilkhan Leskhanovich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Almaty region
87282 24-16-24
Kalibekov Dastan Seitkulovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Aksu region
8728322-22-45
Baibolov Kyrykbai Khairolannovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Alakol region
872833 2-16-08
Raisov Bagdat Raevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Balkhash region
872773 9-13-15
Bobekbayev Asanbai Bobekbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhambyl region
872770 2-12-92
Musabekov Beibut Kanapievich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Enbekshikazakh region
872775 7-21-07
Almesh Bauken Serikuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Eskeldy region
872836 3-08-49
Kystaubayeva Roza Anishkeevna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Ile region
872752 2-02-47
Madiyarov Renat Karimovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karasai region
87272 98-33-52
Ainakulov Almazbek Ainakulovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karatal region
872834 2-27-97
Umarov Kuanysh Abdumanatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the  Kerbulak region
872840 3-12-84
Tulakbayev Bolat Tolymbetovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Koksu region
872838 4-25-27
Batyrkhanuly Mukhtar
Head of the Office of Justice of Raiymbek region
872777 2-23-14
Sagymbek Marat Rakhymberdievich
Head of the Office of Justice of Panfilov region
872831 5-14-88
Seipeiov Anuar Salimbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Sarkan region
872839 2-26-58
Nurmukhanbet Aidar Bolatbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of   the Talgar region
872774 2-12-20
Imanbayev Berik Adilzhanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Uigur region
872778 2-17-06
Raimkulov Askhat Zhumakhanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  Kapshagai
872772 4-11-98
Beksultan Zhandos Elmuratuly
Head of the Office of Justice of  Taldykorgan
87282 24-28-15
Arynkhanuly Tilek
Head of the Office of Justice of  Tekeli
872835 4-42-79
Department of Justice of the Aktobe region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Berkymbaev Berik Serikovich
Head of the Department of Justice of  Aktobe region
8(7132) 563080
b.berkymbaev@adilet.gov.kz 
Berdibekov Azamat Umirbekovich
Deputy head of the Department of Justice of Aktobe region
8(7132)567727
Tasybayeva Aliya Anesovna
Deputy head of the Department of Justice of Aktobe  region
8(7132)595365
Satybaldin Maksat Kairatovich
Deputy head of the Department of Justice  of Aktobe  region
8(7132)567547
Shalenova Aizhan Nigmetovna
Head of the Office of Aktobe
8(7132) 562437
Zhetruova Roza Kenesbayevna
Head of the Office of  the Aitekebi region
8(71339)22135
Berdibayev Nurken Kiyatbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Alga region
8(71337)41017
Tukenova Aizhangul Zhamievna
Head of the Office of the Baiganin region
8(71345)23027
Torezhanuly Zhitomir
Head of the Office of Justice of the Irgiz region
8(71343)21571
Mukhambetkali Ardak Nietkalievich
Head of the Office of  the Kargaly region
8(71342)22772
Doszhanova Aidu Tulekbaevna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kobda region
8(71341)21231
Kazgambetov Serik Kazbekovich
Head of the Office of the Mugalzhar region
8(71333)35013
Erekenov Aktileu Kuanyshevich
Head of the Office of the Temir region
8(71346)22670
Makhanova Samal Askarovna
Head of the Office of the Uil region
Mukhamedzhanova Anara Orynbayevna
Head of the Office of the Chromtau region
Karieva Ainagul Kitamanovna
Head of the Office of the Shalkar region
8(71335)21197
Kasenov Serik Orazgaliyevich
Acting Head of the Office of Justice of the Martuk region
8(71331)31947
Department of Justice of Atyrau region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Turgarin Sagynbai Beibituly
Head of Department of Justice
871-22 (357575)
Zulyamova Zulmiryam Baratovna
Deputy head
871-22 (35-70-72)
Karimov Asulan Nurlamovich
Deputy head
871-22 (35-70-92)
Batyrkhanovna Svetlana Zhambulovna
Deputy head
871-22 (306531)
Kadraliev Aibek Sarsenbayevich
Head of the Office of Atyrau
871-22 (35-70-59)
Bagitzhanova Laura Bagitzhanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Inder region
871-234 (2-14-36)
Yesenbayeva Asima Amankoskyzy
Head of the Office of Justice of the Makat region
871-239 (3-20-35)
Nugman Amankos Sibatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhylyoi region
871-237 (5-05-56)
Darguzhina Asel Utemisovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kurmangazy region
871-233 (2-14-42)
Kuzembayev Nurlan Tuzelbayuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Makhambet region
871-236 (2-24-02)
Turdagaliev Muratbek Sharkhanuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kyzylkoga region
871-238 (2-20-47)
Kereev Sagindik Sansyzbayevich
Senior bailiff - Head of the Makhambet territorial division 
8(71236)30435
Mukhitova Kaliya Ospanova
Senior bailiff - Head of the Zhylyoi territorial division
8(71237)52108
Audanov Amankos Maratovich
 Senior bailiff - Head of the Isatai territorial division
8(71231)20058
Kaliyeva Alima Usenovna
 Senior bailiff - Head of the Makhat territorial division
8(71239)30361
Nazhieva Zhanar Umirzakovna
Senior bailiff - Head of the Kurmangazy territorial division
8(71233)21527
Zhumashev Kuanysh Omirzakovich
 Senior bailiff - Head of the Inder territorial division
8(71234)21454
Uteulieva Akzharkyn Bagitovna
 Senior bailiff - Head of the Kyzylkoga territorial division
8(71238)21339
Department of Justice of the East Kazakhstan region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Daulbayev Erlan Slamkhanovich
Head of department
8(7232) -70-40-46
Al-Seit Beisembek Kanaibekuly
Deputy head
8 (7232)- 78-61-91
Dosybaeva Asel Shoibekovna
Deputy head
8 (7232)-70-41-31
Tabanov Galym Ardakhovich Deputy head 8 (7232)-70-41-42
Korabayev Ermek Erlanovich Deputy head 8 (7232)-56-98-12
Amirkhanov Aidyn Kumashkenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Oskemen
8 (7232)-75-33-32
Samashev Zhanbolat Kairollaevich
Head of the Office of Justice of Semei
8 (7222)-56-99-77
Smagulova Botagoz Altaibekovna
Head of the Office of Justice of  Kurchatov
8 (72-251)-2-58-87
Beilkhanov Marat Toktarbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Ridder
8 (72-336)-4-48-48,
Makhmetov Aksunkar Sovetuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Abai region
8 (72-252)-9-18-89
Abdullaeva Arzygul
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Ayagoz region
8 (72-237)-3-04-11
Mirasheva Gulmira Melisovna
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Beskaragai region
8 (72-236)-9-19-26
Baizakov Murat Zhekenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Borodulikha region
8 (72-351)-2-23-89
Adilbayeva Roza Kasievna
Head of the Office of Justice of  Glubokoe region
8 (72-331)-2-19-99
Akhmetov Temirlan Mukhtarovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Zharma region
8 (72-347)-6-58-47
Akzholov Sarsenali Kopzhasarovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the  Zaisan region
8 (72-340)-2-71-61
Seitov Daniyar Altaibekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Zyryan region
8 (72-335)-6-10-88
Nurkanov Kairat Zhenisovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Katon-Karagai region
8 (72-341)-2-12-14
Seitkanov Zhomart Kazezovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Кurshim region
8 (72-339)-2-16-78
Ilyasov Kanat Kabdykarimovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Kokpekty region
8 (72-348)-2-16-50
Baktiyarov Erlik Bidakhmetovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Tarbagatai region
8 (72-346)-2-14-58
Korabaev Ermek Erlanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Ulan region
8 (72-338)-2-71-29
 
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Urzhar region
8 (72-230)-3-52-52
Kosinov Yuriy Agzamovich
Head of the Office of Justice of   Shemonaikha region
8 (72-332)-3-33-30
Department of Justice of the Zhambyl region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Orazkhan Askhat Orazkhanuly
Head of Department of Justice of Zhambyl region
 87262 430505
Ainakulov Shyngys Zhumabayevich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Zhambyl region
8 7262 433779
Dairabayev Dauren Zhigulievich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Zhambyl region
8 7262 430965      
Shaldarov Zhaiykbai Shladaruly
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Zhambyl region
87262 569966            
Kushekova Gulnara Zhalalovna
Head of the Office of Justice of Taraz
8 7262436422
 
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhambyl region
8 72636  21899
Toishybekov Shakhmaran Abdikarimovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Baizak region
8 72637 23268
Kenzhebekov Didar Shyrynbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhualy region
8 72635 21649
Rasilov Turar Tileuberdievich
Head of the Office of Justice of the T. Ryskulov region
8 72631 21672
 
Head of the Office of Justice of the Merken region
8 72632 44251
Ibraimov Sembek Kalmakhanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kordai region
8 72636 21700
Borchashvili Aslan Elizbarovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sarysu region
8 726 34 61029
Kumgambayev Nurken Jumangalievich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Moiynkum region
872642 24949
Kaltayeva Gulmira Nurmakhanbetovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shu region
8 72643 21985
Omiraliev Ruslan Zaluly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Talas region
8 72644 62459
Department of Justice of the West Kazakhstan region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Narkulov Almat Kurakbayevich
Head of Department of Justice of WKR
8-7112-51-50-55,
8-7112-51-35-45,
al.narkulov@adilet.gov.kz
Kustavletov Khamidulla Mukhitovich
Deputy head
 8-7112-51-35-45       
512755
Umraliev Murat Amangeldievich
Deputy head
8-7112-24-50-01
240563
Agilmanova Bakhytgul Serikkyzy
Head of the Office of Justice of the Akzhaik region
8-71136-91-646
Kaiyrzhanova Nurly Kairzhanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Syrym region
8-71134-21-287
Amangalieva Farida Khafizovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhanakala region
8-71141-22-726
Asylbekov Berik Serikovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Borli region
8-71133-36-773, 8-71133-36-772
Nurumbayev Arman Nurlanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhanybek region
8-71135-21-091
Zhubanyshkalieva Aigul Kusmanova
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zelenov region
8-71130-23-563
Kaisagalieva Elmira Bektemirovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kaztal region
8-71144-32-1-68
Taskalieva Karlygash Dautovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Taskaly region
8-71139-21-7-06
Atayev Askhat Kazhbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Bokeiorda region
8-71140-21-4-88
 
Head of the Office of Justice of the Terekty region
8-71132-21-8-31
8-71132-21-8-74
Tulegenova Saniya Samatovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karatobe region
8-71145-31-1-35
8-71145-31-2-60
 
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shyngyrlau region
8-71137-34-1-53
Rashkaliyev Estai Eltayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of Oral
8-7112-50-93-71
515284
Department of Justice of the Karaganda region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Zhussupov Askhat Nurgaziyevich
Head of Department of Justice of Karaganda region  
8 /7212/42-50-54
Kenzhebayeva Nurgul Nurpeisovna
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Karaganda region 
8 /7212/ 42-05-42
Esebayev Nariman Orazbayevich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Karaganda region 
8 /7212/42-08-25
Bazylov Rakhmet Amantayevich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Karaganda region 
8 /7212/42-03-20
Akhmetov Sagindik Aitpayevich
Deputy head of Department of Justice of Karaganda region 
8 /7212/42-02-15
Amantayev Aidar Umirzakovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Karagandy
8 /7212/ 56-64-71
Zholdybayev Serikbol Tulutayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Ulytau region
8/71035/21326
Muldakhmetov Argyn Kabidenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Abai region
8/72131/41953
Tuleuov Kanybek Amanbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Osakar region
8/72149/42663
Bukharshin Kanysh Salavatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karkaraly region
 8/72146/31-8-68
8/72146/31-4-97
Beksultanov Timur Kairatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Temirtau
8/7213/986688
Kosshygulov Zhasulan Erkenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Shakhtinsk
8/72156/51583
Rakhimbekov Bauyrzhan Rakhimbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Karazhal
8/71032/2-64-62
Abeu Erlan Mirasiluly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Aktogai region
8/71037/ 2-17-16
Skandarova Dinara Nurmukhamedova
Head of the Office of Justice of the Nura region
 8/72144/21602
Zhashkeev Talgat Bolatbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Saran
8/72137/23898
Karibayeva Raikhan Mukatayevna
Head of the Office of Justice of Balkhash
8/71036/41055
 
И.о.Head of the Office of Justice of Zhezkazgan
8/7102/765590
Bazylov Tleukhor Alimkulovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shet region
8/71031/21181
Muslimov Maksat Ruslanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Satpaev
8/71063/3-43-45
Aikenova Ardak Umenovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Bukhar Zhyrau region
8/72154/21304
Abdrazakov Abilkadir Kaurinovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhanaarka region
8/71030/2-87-37
Naumagambetov Bagdat Kanatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Priozersk
8/71039/5-50-50        
Department of Justice of the Kostanay region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Erimbetov Bauyrzhan Serikbayevich
Head of Department of Justice of Kostanay region
8 (714-2) 54-82-23
8 (714-2) 54-82-15
Seitova Gulmira Seitkazinovna
Deputy head of Department of Justice
8 (714-2) 53-16-21
Musina Gulmira Zhaksalykovna
Acting Deputy head Department of Justice
8 (7142) 54-82-31
Khaipov Bulat Abdrashevich
Acting Deputy head Department of Justice
8 (7142) 53-47-74
Karabekov Talgat Orazymbetovich
Acting Deputy head Department of Justice
8 (7142) 53-47-74
 
Head of the Office of Justice of Kostanai
8 (7142) 50-65-40
53-66-15
Bekenova Aliya Kozhabayevna
Head of the Office of Justice of Arkalyk
8(714-30) 7-06-34
IP 6013
Ismagulov Bauyrzhan Bakhytzhanuly
Head of the Office of  Justice of Lisakovsk 
8(714-33)3-28-21
IP 6017
Madyarova Anara Khamitovna
Head of the Office of  Justice of Rudnyi
8(714-31) 9-74-87
IP 6022
Kenbeisov Nurgaliy Alzhaganovich
Head of the Office of  Justice of Altynsarin region
8(714-45) 3-41-23
Syzdyk Aizhan Amirkenkyzy
Head of the Office of Justice of Amangeldy region
8(714-40) 2-18-44
IP 6029
Tugumbayaev Muratnur Kabedollinovich
Head of the Office of the Auliekol region
8(714-53) 2-11-53
IP 6033
Snegurenko Vladimir Zakharovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Denis region
8 (71434) 21-2-10
Makanov Berik Sarbasovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhankeldi region
8(714-39) 2-16-36
IP 6042
Zhusbayeva Gulnar Fazarkanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhitikara region
8(714-35) 2-06-43
IP 6045
Nazhykanov Temirbek Orazgaliyevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kamysty district
8(714-37) 2-19-89
IP 6049
Ganiev Sundet Zholdybekovich
Acting Head of the Office of Justice of the Karabalyk region
8(714-41) 3-29-55
IP 6053
Appazov Duysenbai Gabdelovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karasu region
8(714-52) 2-75-50
IP 6058
Karabekov Talgat Orazymbetovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kostanai region
8(714-55) 2-05-87
IP 6061
Taikenov Ermek Kuandykovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Mendikara region   
8(714-43) 2-46-63
IP 6081
Shakhbutov Mergen Zhanyzakovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Nauryzym region
8 (71454) 21-5-45
Akhmetkali Azamat Amangeldievich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sarykol region
8(714-51) 2-14-31
IP 6074
Kasymov Manas Zhumagalievich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Taran region
8(714-36) 3-66-61
IP 6077
Ismadyarov Bauyrzhan Bazarbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Uzynkol region
8(714-44) 2-16-54
IP 6082
Esenov Aidar Zhanadilovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Fedorov region
8(714-42) 2-19-71
IP 6085
Ergazin Askhat Shakiyevich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of branch  «Territorial division of executing judicial acts of the Kostanay region»
8 (71455) 49-0-91
Telegenova Laura Shopbayevna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of branch  «Territorial division of executing judical acts of Rudnyi»
8 (71431) 45-7-45
Dyusembayev Mukhamediyar Bayakhmetovich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of Arkalyk» branch
8 (71430) 70-96-1
Ospanbayev Bauyrzhan Zholdybayevich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of Lisakovsk» branch
8 (71433) 39-9-10
Turmagambetov Erkebulan Kanatbayevich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judicial acts of the Altynsarin region» branch
8 (71445) 49-0-34
Kasenova Alma Kakimovna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of the Uzynkol region» branch
8 (71444) 79-0-40
 
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judicial acts of the Amangeldy region» branch
8 (71440) 21-4-41
Kozhemetova Zhadyra Kuanyshbekovna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judicial acts of the Zhangeldy region» branch
8 (71439) 21-7-84
Balabayev Bauyrzhan Sultanbekovich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of the Auliekol region» branch
8 (71453) 21-0-21
Frolkov Ivan Sergeyevich
Head of div-n of the branch «Territorial interdistrict div-n  of executing judical acts of the Zhitikara region»
8 (71435) 49-1-39
 
Head of div-n of «Territorial div-n of executing judical acts of the Denis region» branch
8 (71434) 21-1-32
Shakibayev Murat Zhanatlekovich
Head of division of «Territorial div-n of executing judical acts of the Karabalyk region» branch
8 (71441) 33-7-67
Abdildin Erbol Burkitbayevich
Head of div-n of «Territorial div-n of executing judical acts of the Karasu region» branch
8 (71452) 21-9-55
 
Head of div-n of «Territorial div-n of executing judical acts of the Karasu region №2» branch
8 (71448) 91-0-57
Sharipova Ainagul Temirbekovna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the branch « Territorial division of executing judical acts of Sarykol region»
8 (71451) 21-7-84
Nurzhanov Zhanat Kuvanshpayevich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of the Fedorov region» branch
8 (71442) 21-0-78
Baizhanov Adilzhan Erkebulanovich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of the Mendikara region» branch
8 (71443) 21-6-09
Khasenov Sabyrzhan Abdreshovich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of the Nauryzym region» branch
8 (71454) 79-0-07
 
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of executing judical acts of  the Taran region» branch
8 (71436) 49-0-95
Department of Justice of the Kyzylorda region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
 Saparov Kaldybek Erubayovich
Head of the Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /7242/ 23 10 51 /reception/
Leserov Tastybai Amanzholovich
Deputy head  
8 /7242/ 26 32 04 t.leserov@adilet.gov.kz
Bakisheva Irina Jumabayevna
Deputy head
8 /7242/ 23 10 16
Absat Zhandos Daurenbekovich
Acting Deputy head
8/7242/26 43 60
Bisembayev Manat Karimbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of
Kyzylorda of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /7242/ 23 11 65
Aitzhanova Zinezh Rustemirovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Aral region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72433/ 2 28 67
ІР 6518
Abdirshev Ruslan Kutmurzayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kazaly region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72438/ 23 5 07
ІР 6530
Orymbayev Nurdaulet Panauly
Head of the Office of Baikonyr of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /33622/ 5 53 03
Asanova Nazerke Nabiyevna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karmakshy region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72437/ 2 15 57
Bulembayev Kanat Shamshatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhalagash region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72431/ 32 1 52
Dosimov Asylbek Almasovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Syrdariya region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72436/ 22 1 15
Orazkeldy Uzakbai
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shieli region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72432/ 4 31 38       
Iskakov Torebek Eskhozhayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhanakorgan region of Justice Department of Kyzylorda region
8 /72435/ 23 3 90
Sultanova Galiya Mukhanbetsharipovna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Aral region» branch
8/7243/32-21-88
Abdirshev Ruslan Kutmurzayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kazaly region
8 /72438/ 23 5 07
ІР 6530
Sermagambetova Gulzira Makhambetyarovna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Kazaly region» branch
8/7243/82-30-38
Baekovna Zhanat Kenzhebayevna
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of Baikonyr» branch
8/3362/27-08-03
Eskhanov Kanat Serikbaiuly
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Karmakshy region» branch
8/7243/72-10-97
Kozhamuratov Bagdat Nurlanbekovich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Zhalagash region» branch
8/7243/13-13-33
Elubaiuly Erbol
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Syrdariya region» branch
8/7243/62-18-40
Adilbayeva Saule Kurmangazykyzy
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Shieli region» branch
8/7243/24-13-59
Baizhanov Balkhozha Zholdybayevich
Head of the division - senior bailiff of the «Territorial division of the Zhanakorgan region» branch
8/72435/ 2-12-21
Department of Justice of the Mangystau region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Balgazin Ruslan Baibulayovich
Head of the Department
87292 302010
Akzholov Sarsengali Kopzhasarovich
Deputy head
87292 302007
Koshkinbayeva Aues Orishankyzy
Acting Deputy head
87292 302008
Kesikbayeva Dariga Salomatovna
Deputy head
87292 302094
Ulykbanova Aiman Zhumanazarovna
Head of the Office of Justice of Aktau
87292 343451
Akkalzhanov Askar Umiraliyevich
Head of the Office of Justice of Zhanaozen
8(7292) 58755
58756
Audanbayeva Gaziza Aydynovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Mangistau region
8(72931)21797
2-21-95
Kusain Zholaman Zhumabaiuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Munaily region
87292 465636
465988
Bultekova Ainur Seksenovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Karakiya region
8(72937)21355
21377
Mukhanov Manas Zhaulbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Tupkaraga region
8(72938)22408
Anebayev Bakhyt Orpabekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Beuneu region
8(72932)25422
Department of Justice of Pavlodar
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Seidimbek Ernar Akseleuuly
Head of the Department
(87182)  30-15-00
32-87-87,  
32-32-58
Tuktybayeva Aigul Kumarovna
Deputy head
(87182) 32-65-49
Taskulov Begim Ibragimovich
Deputy head
(87182) 32-43-94,
Tavlyutova Shynar Mikhailovna
Deputy head
(87182) 65-33-24
Sabanshiyev Manas Mazhitovich
Deputy head
(87182) 32-15-90
Akimbekov Dauren Dauletovich
Head of the Office of Justice of  Pavlodar
(87182) 32-53-83
Beketov Dulat Beketuly
Head of the Office of Justice of  Ekibastuz
8(7187)  77-17-73
Ydyrys Saken Olzhabaiylu
Head of the Office of Justice of Aksu
8(71837) 67701
65152ф
56505
Zhaminov Zholdybai Nygmetovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Pavlodar region
(87182) 610867
Alibekova Aislu Seitakhmetovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Aktogai region
8(71841)21711
22060
Aubanov Aibek Adilbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Bayanauyl region
8(71840) 92170
92267
Gurina Valentina Antonovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the  Zhelezin region
8(71831) 22323
21581
Kasenov Bolat Elemesovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Irtysh region
8(71832) 23430
Khairova Asel Chapayevna
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Kashyr region
8(71833) 22518
24073
 24162 
Khamzina Bibigul Kabdeshevna
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Lebyazhin region
8(71839)21821
 21817
Salmenova Alma Dastanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Mai region
8(71838) 91535
Erezhepov Aidan Imanbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Uspen region
8(71834)91763
92109
Baizakova Aslana Sansyzbayevna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sharbakty region
8(71836 ) 23477
Department of Justice of the North Kazakhstan region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Kaktay Ruslan Sultanuly
Head of the Department 
8-7152-332635 – reception
Koloda Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Deputy head
8-7152-333452
Kozhakhmetova Gulnura Kalikanovna
Deputy head
8-7152-333988
Kalabayev Batyrbek Kurmankhanovich
Deputy head
8-7152-500715
Urikbayev Askar Kaskenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Petropavl
8-7152-332901,
IP – 8012
Kalkenov Ardak Amantayevich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Department for recovery from legal entities”
8-7152-500703
Kuzembayeva Gulnar Zhumagulovna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Department for recovery from individuals”
8-7152-531064
Nugumanov Zhanat Serikovich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Department for recovery of administrative fines”
8-7152-531037
Vasilyeva Olga Gennadiyevna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Department for recovery for alimony payments”
8-7152-500693
Ospanov Samat Serikovich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Department of execution of sentences of courts and reversed property for state revenue”
8-7152-500691
Sarsekeeva Aliya Sabyrzhanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Akkaiyn region
8-71532-22023,
IP-8023
Urazmbetova Ardak Islyamovna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Akkaiyn territorial department”
8-71532-22903
IP-8024
 Avksentyeva Irina Vitalyevna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Aiyrtau region
8-71533-21677,
IP-8015
Krukhmalev Yevgenyi Aleksandrovich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Aiyrtau territorial  department”
8-71533-22420
IP-8016
Saduyev Zhenis Abayuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Akzhar region
8(71546)21286
IP-8002
Ibrayev Galiaskar Kibashevich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Akzhar territorial   department”
8-71546-21136
IP-8019
Ryazanceva Natalya Aleksandrovna
Head of the Office of Justice of region named after G. Musrepov
8-71535-21192
IP-8047
Isakanova Zhybek Bekzhanovna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of region named after G. Musrepov”
8-71535-21445
IP-8048
Esilbayev Serik Karimovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the M. Zhumabaev region
8-71531-21096,
IP-8035
Funtikova Natalya Sergeyevna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of M. Zhumabaev region”
8-71531-21661
IP-8036
Nikolayev Yuriy Aleksandrovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Esil region
8-71543-21480,
IP-8027
Sabiyeva Assem Tulegenovna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Esil region”
8-71543-22199
IP-8028
Tokuzhin Samat Kenzhigaliyevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhambyl region
8-71544-22770,
IP-8032
Gabdulin Khanat Bozhnayevich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Zhambyl region”
8-71544-22305
IP-8031
Kaskin Serik Tulegenovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kyzylzhar district
8-71538-21711
IP-8040
Baranova Tatyana Mikhailovna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Kyzylzhar region”
8-71538-21062
IP-8039
Nuralina Aigerim Galimovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Mamlyut region
8-71541-21660
IP-8043
Abilkayrova Batima Sevkrayevna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Mamlyut region”
8-71541-21290
IP-8044
Sarsenbayeva Elmira Baltabaikyzy
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shal Akyn region
8-71534-27179,
IP-8064
Kumachenko Sergey Vladimirovich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Shal Akyn region”
8-71534-27080
IP-8064
Kadyrkyzy Lyailya
Head of the Office of Justice of the Timiryazev region
8-71537-20024
IP-8056
Baitelenov Marat Seitkasymovich
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Timiryazev region”
8-71537-21214
IP-8055
Grishchenko Evgeniy Sergeevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Taiynsha region
8(71536)21609
IP-8052
Virkh Nadezhda Nikolayevna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Taiynsha region” 
8-71536-22678
IP-8051
Sagadiyeva Aigul Amangeldinovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Ualikhan region
8-71542-21351,
IP-8060
Shortayeva Sandygul Galiyevna
Head of Department- senior bailiff of branch “Territorial department of Ualikhan region”   
8-71542-22632
IP-8059
Department of Justice of the South Kazakhstan region
Full name
Position
Telephone №
Tastanov Orynbasar Zaidinovich
Head of Justice Department of SKR
8/7252/ 35-43-76

о.tastanov@adilet.gov.kz

Nurimbetova Saltanat Musabekovna
Deputy head of Justice Department of SKR
8/7252/35-31-64
Alipbek Balzhan Madikyzy
Deputy head of Justice Department of SKR
8/7252/ 33-79-79
Isabekov Meirzhan Nurzhanovich
Deputy head of Justice Department of SKR
8/7252/33-85-89
Turgaraev Mukhit Bektovich
Deputy head of Justice Department of SKR
8/7252/35-31-64
Ashenov Nurdaulet Tolebayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of Arys
8/72540/2-25-02
Kasymbayev Murat Adilbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of Kentau
8/72536/3-60-06
Rustemova Nurgul Turarovna
Head of the Office of Justice of Turkistan
8/72533/4-34-06
Akbarov Sabitzhan Pernebayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Abai region of Shymkent
8/7252/56-67-70
Saparov Kanat Zheksenbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Al-Farabi region of Shymkent
8/7252/39-42-22
Botan Dina Baltabekovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Enbekshi region of Shymkent
8/7252/53-95-45
Komekbayev Kali Sylkynbekovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Baidibek region
8/72548/2-20-68
Kystau Kurmanbek Duysenbekuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Kazygurt region
8/72539/2-27-63
Baidusen Sultan Baidusenuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Maktaaral region
8/72534/6-70-71
Meldebekov Ruslan Azimkhanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Ordabasy region
8/72530/2-22-73
Tanirbergenov Baltabay Orazbayovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Otrar region
8/72544/2-24-09
Abdullayev Amangeldy Jumadillayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sairam region
8/72531/2-47-02
Shoiynbekov Darkhan Erukhanuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Saryagash region
8/72537/2-36-55
Musayev Galikhan Dairbekuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Sozak region
8/72546/41565
Rysbekov Yerlan Zhaksybayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Tole bi region
8/72547/6-31-55
Tyumebayev Zetbek Nyshanbayevich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Tulkibas region
8/72538/5-38-21
Azhibekov Tanat Samatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Shardary region
8/72535/2-20-44
Department of Justice of Astana
Full name
Position
Telephone №
 Abilov Murat Smagulovich
Head of Justice Department of Astana
8/7172/39-12-13
Sagyn Erbol Ubaidollauly
Deputy head of JD of Astana
8/7172/398008
Utepov Moldabai Abuovich
Deputy head of JD of Astana
8/7172/ 39-70-55
 Aryngazinov Nurzhan Sanatovich
Deputy head of JD of Astana
8/7172/391213
Makhat Adil Mukaramovich
Deputy head of JD of Astana
8/7172/949981
Imyatova Marzhan Imyatovna
Head of the Office of Justice of  the Esil region
8/7172/540982
Korzhumbayeva Zaure Kabdenovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Almaty region
 8/7172/37-09-44
Zhenisbekuly Erlan
Head of the Office of Justice of the Saryarka region
8/7172/949992
Department of Justice of Almaty
Full name
Position
рабочий тел.
 Kokobayeva Gulnar Akhmetzhanovna
Head of Justice Department of Almaty
8(727)291-88-16
Bazarbayev Kanat Bakhitovich
Deputy head of Justice Department of Almaty
8(727) 273-81-84
Satkhozhina Zauresh Maratovna
Deputy head of Justice Department of Almaty
8(727)293-00-13
Samenov Berikbol Amannulayevich
Deputy head of Justice Department of Almaty
8(727) 273-93-53
Kusainov Kemal Kaisarovich
Deputy head of Justice Department of Almaty
8(727) 293-01-74
Makhambetov Almas Shakizatovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Alatau region
8(727)395-35-96
Pilalov Kairat Asanovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Auezov region
8(727) 330-80-21
Esbolganovna Gulmira Amirbekovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Bostandyk region
8(727)396-23-13
Dyusenova Kuralay Kurmetovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Zhetisu region
8(727)293-02-29
Iskakova Alma Uzanovna
Head of the Office of Justice of the Medeu region
8(727)239-65-49
Beksultan Zhandos Elmuratuly
Head of the Office of Justice of the Turksib region
8(727)330-99-54
Toibayev Talgat Alimkulovich
Head of the Office of Justice of the Nauryzbai region
8(727) 351-24-99