-A A +A

Telephone of Central Administration of Ministry of Justice of Republic of Kazakhstan

 
Full name
Position
Office №
Telephone №
E-mail
Beketaev Marat Bakytzhanovich
Minister
1041
 
Nadirkulova Banu Akhmetzhanovna
Assistant Minister
1041
74 02 01
Baimurat Sagidolla
Assistant Minister
1041
74 02 09
Amirzhanov Nurlan Muratbekovich
Assistant Minister of the regime
808
74 00 18
Umirov Kasymkhozha Kydyrkhozhaevich
Minister Counsellor
1047
74 01 09
 
Sultanova Sandugash
Press Secretary
1056
55 86 91
Suleimanova Zlikha Barzhaksynovna
Official Representative
1056
55 86 91
Aytmuhametov Daniyar Aytmuhametovich
Executive secretary
1007
 
Agybayeva Bota Bekbolatovna
Secretary
1007
74 02 26
Razakh Merei Maratuly
Assistant of Executive Secretary
1007
74 00 80
Pan Natalia Vissarionovna
Deputy Minister
665
 
Satzhanova Botagoz Bakytkalievna
Secretary
665
74 02 15
Rakhmetov Azat Talgatuly
Assistant of Deputy Minister
665
74 06 95
a.rakhmetov@adilet.gov.kz
Azimova Elvira Abilkhasimovna
Deputy Minister
843
 
Aitbaeva Sholpan Sashkenovna
Secretary
843
74 02 14
Okas Indira Yurevna
Assistant of Deputy Minister
843
74 04 14
Eshmagambetov Zhanat Bolatovich
Deputy Minister
1012
 
Almisheva Lucia Baiedilovna
Secretary
1012
74 01 21
Kusain Zhomart Ospanovich
Assistant of Deputy Minister
1012
74 09 00
DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGIC PLANNING
 
Madaliyev Almat Kurmangazyevich
Acting Director
 1047
74 01 09
Tasheneva Shynar Rashitovna
Deputy Director
 1046
74 07 18
Hamitov Darhan Muratovich
Reception
1047
74 01 09
Office of strategic planning
 
Abeuova Kenzhegul Kaikenovna
Head of Office
1030
55 87 44
Abzhani Gali Chief expert
1030
55-25-13 g.abzhani@adilet.gov.kz
Tursynbekov Maksat Kaldybayevich
Chief expert
1030
55 25 14
Ergali Saltanat
Expert
1030
55 25 11
Office of coordination and analytical work
 
Boranova Gulbanu Orazbekovna
Head of Office
1049
74 07 16
g.boranova@adilet.gov.kz
Taigulova Bibigul Zhanbekovna Chief expert 1049 55 25 19 b.taigulova@adilet.gov.kz
Eleusinova Balzhan Bauyrzhanovna
Chief expert
1049
55 25 11
Koishina Ainagul Serikovna
Expert
1049
55 25 11
Kuzhimov Daulet Myrzabekuly
Expert
1049
55 87 13
Office of public relations
 
Lurova Aida Dvumarovna
Head of Office
1056
74 06 01
Nurbayeva Zhupar Kenesovna
Chief expert
1056
74 06 02
Toishibekova Zamira Begadilayevna Chief expert
1056
74 06 02
z.toishibekova@adilet.gov.kz
Bolganisov Bauyrzhan Ertayevich
Expert
1049
55 88 23
DEPARTMENT OF LEGISLATION
 
Igembayev Darkhan Zhumabayevich
Director
863
74 04 02
Zhamaladin Nazken Sagidullayevna
Deputy Director
861
74 02 13
Baltabaev Erkin Zhanibekovich
Deputy Director
850
74 06 50
Mukanova Alma Kairatovna
Deputy Director
856
74 07 50
 Salimbekova Dilyara Alisherovna
Reception
863
74 02 31
 
Office of constitutional law, legislation in the field of public administration
 
Suleimenov Duman Agzhanovich
Head of Office
 869
74 06 52
Titkova Viktoriya Yurievna
Chief expert
 869
74 06 49
Ibragimova Faina Kairbekovna
Expert
 869
74 06 81
Office of criminal, criminal-procedural and criminal-executive legislation and legislation in the field of defense
 
Umarov Amir Saralievich
Head of Office
 871
55 88 47
Imangaliev Aziz Nurakhmetovich
Chief expert
 871
55 88 14
Akhmetov Bekzhan Ainabekovich
Expert
 871
74 06 82
Mukametzhanova Zhanna Erdenkyzy
Expert
 871
74 08 57
Office of civil legislation
 
Dosymbekov Daniyar Kuttybekovich
Head of Office
825
55 87 40  
Zhanzakova Sabina Orazgalikyzy
Chief expert
825
74 06 97 
Balykbaev Aslan Yerkinovich
Expert
825
74 07 34
Abdraman Ibragim Almasuly
Expert
825
74 07 34
Office of financial and budgetary legislation
 
 
Head of Office
650
 
 
Zhakenov Adilkhan Aidarkhanovich
Chief expert
650
74 07 36
Kairatkyzy Khadisha
Expert
650
74 07 12
Karimova Saltanat Zhanbolatovna
Expert
650
74 07 28
Aidarkulov Sultan Aidarkululy
Expert
650
74 07 36
Office of environmental legislation and legislation in the field of industry and transport
 
Zhunusova Saltanat Kuantayevna
Head of Office
 873
74 06 80
Turganbaev Bauyrzhan Margulanovich
Chief expert
 873
74 06 55
Maratkyzy Gulnur
Chief expert
 873
74 07 15
Office of socio - cultural legislation
 
Sadyrbekova Aliya Khalelovna
Head of Office
 857
74-07- 03
Bichuinova Aigerim Serikovna
Chief expert
 857
74-06-78
Aubakirova Albina Sagimbayevna
Expert
 857
74-08-59
Alikhanova Galiya Zhasuzakkyzy
Expert
 857
74-06-78
Office of legislative affairs in the field of entrepreneurship and agro-industrial complex
 
Igsatova Zhanar Galimzhanovna
Head of Office
 862
74-06-83
Zinedenov Baubek Amanzholovich
Chief expert
 862
74-06-48
Anuarbekov Nurgazy Sakenuly
Expert
 862
74-06-48
Baltabai Bauyrzhan Omirtaiuly
Expert
 862
74-06-48
Office of legislative activity coordination
 
Igisinova Elmira Kazimbekovna
Head of Office
 867
74-09-81
Nurtai Aliya Bakhytkyzy
Chief expert
 867
55-25-28
Office of analysis and monitoring of legislative activities
 
Dzhangarashev Rollan Maratovich
Head of Office
 867
74-06-28
Makhmetova Togzhan Kairbekovna
Chief expert
 867
74-06-54
Sembaeva Rumilya
Expert
867
55-89-39
Urazalin Akzhol Ondasynovich
Expert
 867
 
Turlybekova Zhansaule
Expert
 867
74-06-53
DEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY LEGISLATION ACTS
 
Erseitova Sandugash Abdrazakovna
Director
 673
74-09-65
Ryszhanov Azamat Zhakypbekuly
Deputy director
 662
74-06-98
Zhaksylykova Assemgul Sabyrkhanovna
Deputy director
 656
74-07-32
Ashymkhankyzy Balnur
Reception
 673
74-09-65
Office of expertise of secondary legislation acts on issues of defense, law enforcement and environmental protection
 
Serigzhanova Nazym
Head of Office
 671
74-07-30
Mausymbaeva Saule Serikovna
Chief expert
 669
74-07-85
Office of expertise of secondary legislation acts on issues of socio-economic sphere and external relations
 
Taimasova Moldir Omirkyzy
Head of Office
675
74-09-53
Baitlenov Serik Abdykhanovich
Chief expert
675
74-07-39
Nurgamitov Zhasulan Yerlanovich
Expert
 675
74-07-82
Sabyrbaev Zhandos Kakimzhanovich
Expert
 671
74-07-39
Office of expertise of secondary legislation acts on issues of industry, infrastructure and agro-industrial complex
 
 Kondykerova Karlygash Zhumabekovna
 Head of Office
 667
74-07-85
 Shaikenov Damir Zhangeldiyevich
 Expert
 669
74-07-39
Office of expertise of secondary legislation acts on issues of transport, infrastructure and telecommunications
 
Kusainov Dauren Beisembayevich
Head of Office
 669
74-07-33
Ekhlasova Aliya Aitbekovna
Chief expert
 675
74-06-44
Erkebekuly Yerkin
Expert
 669
74-09-61
Tauekelov Ruslan Serikbaiuly
Expert
 669
74-09-64
Office of analysis and coordination of secondary legislation acts monitoring
 
Dzhumakaeva Dana Askarovna
Head of Office
 675
74-07-51
Kozhamzharova Gulzhaina  Kopzhasarovna
Chief expert
 667
74-07-38
DEPARTMENT OF NORMATIVE LEGAL ACTS REGISTRATION
 
Bekishev Khamit Sharlatbaevich
Director
 851
74-07-62
Nurgissaeva Maira Orikbaykyzy
Deputy Director
 830
74-07-64
Tleubaev Armanbek Kenesovich
Deputy Director
 1027
55-88-35
74-06-60
 
Reception
 851
74-07-62
 
Office of registration of normative legal acts on issues of defense, law and order and external relations
 
 
Head of Office
833
 
 
Serikbayeva Saltanat Zhumabayevna
Chief expert
833
74-07-57
Baltabaev Abylai Galymzhanuly
Expert
833
74-07-57
Nurgaliev Nurbek Bakbergenuly
Expert
 
74-09-93
Office of registration of normative legal acts on issues of financial – economic sphere
 
Alikulova Sandugash Kuandykovna
Head of Office
 827
74-09-27
Kim Elena Yurevna
Chief expert
 827
74-07-63
Doldasheva Nurgul Kapanovna
Chief expert
 827
74-09-93
Kanatbekova Aray Rakhmankyzy
Expert
 827
74-07-63
Narenova Aktoty Yerlankyzy
Expert
 827
74-07-59
Office of registration of normative legal acts on issues of social sphere
 
 Sergalieva Maira Eskenovna
Head of Office
 821
74-07-58
Dyusebaeva Ainur Suleimenovna
Chief expert
 821
74-07-58
Akimova Akbota Nazarkyzy
Expert
 821
55-88-04
Zhadiger Kozhakhmet Alisheruly
Expert
 821
74-07-58
Office of registration of normative legal acts on issues of industry, energy and agro-industrial complex
 
Sargaldakov Erzhan Abylayevich
Head of Office
818
55-25-39
Sarsenbayeva Zhanara Sahabbadinovna
Chief expert
835
74-07-61
Smailova Zhannur Abdualievna
Chief expert
835
74-07-65
 Zhukebaeva Symbat Otaubayevna
Expert
835
74-07-61
Office of analytical work and monitoring of normative legal acts
 
Zhemisova Svetlana Aituganovna
Head of Office
 821
74-04-66
Bisikeev Amangeldy Molagaliyevich
Chief expert
 821
55-87-31
Konirbayeva Zhansaya Shokhanovna
Chief expert
 821
55-86-35
Akhmetova Diana Kanatovna
Expert
 827
74-07-66
Iztileuov Temirzhan Serikuly
Expert
 821
74-07-90
Ertaeva Guldana Bakhytzhanovna
Expert
821
74-07-90
DEPARTMENT OF PROPERTY RIGHTS PROTECTION OF THE STATE
 
 Seidalin Sultan Meiramovich
Director
 1043
74-02-49
 Elemesov Marat Malikovich
Deputy director
 1033
 74-09-07
 
Reception
945
74-07-49
 
DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL LAW AND COOPERATION
 
Bereketov Makhsat Bereketovich
Acting Director
946
74-00-54
Abdilmanova Zhanna Tuyakovna
Deputy director
930
74-04-37
Office of expertise of projects of international contracts of the CSTO, SCO, CIS
 
Balabekov Makhsat Kanatbekovich
Head of Office
951
74-07-53
Dyusekina Meruert Sagatovna
Chief expert
 963
74-09-77
Samiyanova Aliya Kurmanbekovna
Chief expert
 963
74-09-42
Imangalieva Ainash Zhandosovna
Expert
 963
55-25-32
Kozhaev Diyas Kairatovich
Expert
963
74-09-59
Sisenova Dana Urakkyzy
Expert
953
74-09-41
Office of expertise of projects of international bilateral contracts
 
 Serikova Dinara Serikovna
Head of Office
953
74-04-48
Idiris Dinara Kuttykozhakyzy
Chief expert
953
74-09-43
Usenbaeva Aigerim Nurlanovna
Expert
953
55-87-34
Raisova Ainur Armanovna
Expert
953
74-09-59
Bolat Zhalgas Sanatuly
Expert
953
74-09-59
Office of cooperation
 
Altynbekov Yermek Mukhitovich
Head of Office
 951
55-25-29
Asainova Erke Sailauovna
Chief expert
953
74-09-23
Magzhanova Aigerim Maratovna
Expert
 953
74-09-48
Akhmetova Aizhan Ainabekovna
Expert
 951
74-09-21
Kuanyshbek Shynar Gabdollakyzy
Expert
 953
55-25-29
Sarsenbayev Zair Dauletovich
Expert
953
74-09-17
DEPARTMENT OF EXPERTISE OF PROJECTS OF ECONOMIC INTEGRATION
 
Adilkhanov Akezhan Atabekovich
Director
917
74-09-45
Syuyumbayeva Zhanna Serikovna
Deputy director
919
74-09-08
Baiboriyeva Aigerim Adkhkamkyzy
Reception
917
74-09-45
 
Office of projects expertise in the sphere of economy, finance and trade
 
Galiyeva Zukhra Farkhadovna
Head of Office
921
74-09-57
Zhanisbaev Dauren Kazbekovich
Chief expert
918
74-07-13
Bakytzhankyzy Meruert
Chief expert
921
74-09-96
Mukatov Beksultan Karipollauly
Expert
921
74-09-96
Keshubayeva Zhuldyz Maratovna
Expert
921
74-09-57
Office of projects expertise in the field of industry, agriculture and technical regulation
 
Bakinbaeva Assem Samarbekovna
Head of Office
921
74-09-80
Toxanova Dinara Talgatovna
Chief expert
819
55-87-46
Adylkhanov Almaz Adylkhanovich
Expert
819
55-52-17
Kapyshova Indira Kanatovna
Expert
921
74-09-40
Miralieva Madina Kairatbekkyzy
Expert
918
74-07-13
Office of projects expertise in the field of competition, antimonopoly and custom regulation
 
Kholmetskaya Yevgeniya Grigoryevna
Head of Office
921
74-09-98
Turgazy Serik Talgatuly
Chief expert
819
55-25-17
Kozhakhmet Dauren Armanuly
Expert
918
74-07-13
Mynbaeva Asel Edilovna
Expert
918
74-07-13
Zholymbekova Asel Darkhanbekkyzy
Expert
921
74-09-80
DEPARTMENT OF REGISTRATION SERVICE AND ORGANIZATION OF LEGAL SERVICES
 
Atagazieva Naktygul Saparovna
Director
935
74 02 76
Turlykhanova Gulmira Bolatovna
Deputy director
1008
74 02 23
Bikenova Gulshat Zharylkasynovna
Deputy director
1008
74-02-29
Khamzina Zhanar Galymzhanovna
Acting Deputy director
965
74-07-11
 
Reception
1025
74 02 76
 
Office of monitoring and analytical work
 
Bekenova Sholpan Akhmetzhankyzy
Head of Office
915
74-09-99
Kalieva Dinara Imangalievna
Chief expert
915
74-06-09
Shakhabaev Talgat Kydyrbayevich
Expert
915
55-88-41
Office of methodical maintenance and control of registration of civil status acts and apostille
 
Khamzina Zhanar Galimzhanovna
Head of Office
1002
74-07-11
55-11-44
Dingalieva Marzhan Esenzhanovna
Chief expert
1002
74-07-04
Adisbekova Gulmira Sansyzbaevna
Expert
1001
74-06-11
55-88-24
Abisheva Gulimkhan Gazizovna
Expert
1001
74-06-12
Ospanova Dana Nurzhanovna
Expert
1002
74 04 04
Murzabekova Amina Tursanovna
Expert
1001
74-06-12
Pak Olga Vladimirovna
Expert
1001
55 87 24
Office of organization of legal services and licensing
 
Kolumbayev Bekbulat Zhumatayevich
Head of Office
965
74-06-76
Zhandosova Elmira Gabdulsattarovna
Chief expert  
965
74-07-86
Ermakhanova Lyailya Toleutaevna
Chief expert  
965
74-07-83
Baizhanova Aigul Serikovna
Chief expert  
959
74 06 10
Urazova Alfiya Salauatovna
Chief expert  
959
74 06 17
Belginova Zhanar Askerbekovna
Expert 
965
74 07 87
Ali-Aydarova Roza Maratovna
Expert 
965
55 86 92
Toksanova Dariya Mizambaykyzy
Expert 
965
55 86 92
Orakhova Ainur Gabidenovna
Expert 
965
74-07-86
Kabieva Aida Borambayevna
Expert
965
55-88-49
Shaldybaeva Aigerim Askarkyzy
Expert 
965
74-07-88
Yesimov Yerlan Orynbasarovich
Expert 
965
74-07-88
Kozhabek Olzhas Sailauuly
Expert 
965
74 07 08
Ryspaeva Akmor Nazarkanovna
Expert 
965
74-07-08
Ryspek Nazgul Amangeldikyzy
Expert
965
74-06-17
Miraliev Yerbol Kairatbekuly
Expert
965
74-07-08
Office of normative support and control over registration of public associations and legal services
 
Tashenova Zhannat Elemesovna
Head of Office
955
55 89 55
74-06-15
Lamasharipova Gulmira Amangeldievna
Chief expert
955
74 07 05
Turanova Bakhyt Kalmukhanbetovna
Chief expert
955
55 88 15
Akzhambayev Saparbek Temirbekovich
Expert
955
74 06 14
Eleusov Samat Kuraluly
Expert
955
74 07-05
Shadieva Aigul Kaisarovna
Expert
955
74 01 09
Bozhakanova Aziza Serikovna
Expert
955
74 06 14
Office of normative support and control over registration of rights to real estate and technical inventory
 
Turganbaeva Mariya Ablatipovna
Head of Office
959
55-89-45
Baimenov Dastan Kurmanbekovich
Chief expert
959
55-88-45
Burmaganova Guldarai Zholamanovna
Chief expert
959
55-89-58
Amralina Gulmira Khamitovna
Chief expert
959
55-88-28  
Shalkenbayeva Aisulu Serikovna
Expert
959
55-89-48
Bakhtybaeva Assem Saldenovna
Expert
915
55-88-45
Oskenbaev Dias Dulatovich
Expert
959
55-88-48
Tursynov Dulat Kanatbekuly
Expert
959
74-06-38
DEPARTMENT OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS
 
 
Director
1045
74-09-69
 
Aligozhin Beket Kabidenovich
Deputy Director
944
74-02-39
Kaken Gulnara Karataikyzy     
Deputy Director
956
55-87-39,
74-06-21
Office of copyright and related rights
 
Akhmetbekova Ainash Kairbekovna
Head of Office
956
55-25-15
Shokbatyrov Kalybek Namazbaevich
Chief expert
1019
55-88-09
Aitymbetova Aizhan Nurtayevna
Chief expert
1019
74-06-64
Abdezov Mukhtar Bakhitzhanovich
Expert
1019
74-07-73
Zhumadilova Madina Kanatovna
Expert
859
74-06-19
Makazhan Marzhan Galymzhankyzy
Expert
859
55-87-35
Bekenov Nursultan Saduuly
Expert
859
74-06-67
Dosaliev Nakhytzhan Maratuly
Expert
859
74-06-19
Office of industrial property
 
 
Head of Office
941
 
 
Bekbauova Meruert Seitkasymovna
Chief expert
941
74-06-65
Yskak Zhaidar Zhumagazyuly
Chief expert
941
55-88-20
Akhmetova Aigul Kendayevna
Chief expert
941
74-06-19
Ospanov Marlen Kanatovich
Expert
941
74-06-19
Kabdulin Ilyas Serikovich
Expert
941
74-06-67
Office of the providing activity of appeal council, commission for the recognition of a trademark as well known, certification and appeal commission.
 
Muzatova Meruert Amangeldiyevna
Head of Office
1019
55-88-21
Boshaeva Saltanat Kalybekovna
Expert
1019
74-09-69
DEPARTMENT OF EXECUTION OF JUDICIAL ACTS
 
Ibraev Yernar Yerkenovich
Director
 815
74-03-31
Andasov Nurgali Esirkepovich
Deputy director
 801
74-01-40
Bigalieva Zhanar Maksutovna
Deputy director
 802
74-03-04
 
Reception
815
74-03-31
 
Office of providing enforcement proceedings
 
 
Head of Office
 809
74-06-27
 
Senkibaev Sayat Bolatovich
Chief expert
 809
74-04-16
Utepova Zarina Kairatovna
Chief expert
 809
74-04-16
Ziyashova Raiken Kunanbayevna
Chief expert
 809
74-07-23
Esmaganbetova Gulnaz Bulatovna
Expert
809
74-04-81
Ashenova Roza Bakhitovna
Expert
 809
74-04-15
Zhursinali Bagdar Berdalyuly
Expert
 809
74-04-13
Telgoziev Serik Makhanbetuly
Expert
 809
74-04-13
Sakenova Gulmira Orazbekovna
Expert
 809
74-04-12
Office of organization of activity of private judicial executors
 
Alimov Zhandos Abilgaziyevich
Head of Office
805
74-06-23
Beisov Yerzhan Kamletovich
Chief expert
805
74-04-89
Baikulov Mukhtar Kolbayevich
Chief expert
807
74-04-52
Doszhanova Gaukhar Beisenbekovna
Chief expert
807
74-04-52
Mustafenov Erkin Serikpaevich
Expert 
807
74-04-52
Mamedakhunova Saida Rozakhunovna
Expert 
807
74-06-30
Zhumatov Rustam Manarbekovich
Expert 
805
74-06-30
Nurabaeva Nazgul Zhanbulatovna
Expert
807
74-04-52
Sabirin Daniyar Sembaiuly
Expert
805
74-04-89
Kabdeshev Abylai Kairatuly
Expert
805
74-06-30
 Office of legal support and organization of work of enforcement proceedings
 
Sakipkereeva Almagul Seilbekovna
Head of Office
 803
74-04-80
Nurbaeva Kulzhiyan Amangaliyevna
Chief expert
 803
74-03-35
Ospanova Altynai Irtaevna
Chief expert
 803
74-04-51
Duzkeeva Zarina Bagitkaliyeva
Expert
 803
74-04-22
Khashimov Mukhtar Khakimuly
Expert
 803
74-04-22
Office of automation of processes of enforcement proceedings
 
Smagulov Murat Tulegenovich
Head of Office
 814
74-06-33
Sekishev Kuanysh Samatovich
Expert  
 814
74-04-92
Bulebaeva Aizhan Serikovna
Expert  
 814
74-04-45
DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
 
Nurmukhanbetova Nagima Zhaksybekovna
Director
 1029
74-02-67
Shakhaeva Aiman Amankeldievna
Deputy director
849
74-06-84
Nurzhauova Bibigul Tulegenovna
Deputy director – chief accountant
840
74-06-87
Maratova Diana Maratovna
Reception
1029
74-02-67
Office of economics and planning
 
Dzhampeisova Maiya Amanzholovna
Head of Office
845
74-06-91
Kulzhanova Aigerim Tursynbekovna
Chief expert
845
74-09-52
Agmas Bekzhan Zhumadillauly
Chief expert
853
74-09-82
Bekmukhamet Asiya
Chief expert
853
74-06-90
Valieva Gulnar Samudinova
Chief expert
853
55-87-66
Shandryga Vera Anatolievna
Chief expert
853
74-06-90
Office of accounting and reporting
 
Kabdosova Lyazzat Tuleukhanovna
Head of Office
847
74-06-92
Ibraimova Galya Omirzakovna
Chief expert
847
74-06-92
Rakhimova Laura Beisembaevna
Chief expert
846
74-06-63
Kazbekova Maral Kuantykkyzy
Chief expert
846
74-07-14
Klyshzhanov Askhat Bakhtykildyevich
Expert
846
74-06-92
Taukieva Zhulduz Seitmanovna
Expert
846
74-06-63
Zhumadildina Azhar Amanzholovna
Expert
846
74-07-14
Office of public procurement
 
Zhumakanova Sara Urazbekovna
Head of Office
 1021
74-06-26
Shalgynbayeva Sayash Pancertovna
Chief expert
 1021
74-06-88
Abildina Gulmira Baibolatovna
Chief expert
847
74-06-92
Aimbetova Aktoty Ernazarkyzy
Expert
1021
74-04-46
Office of material - technical support
 
Aktanova Ardak Akhmetkaliyeva
Director
1024
74-03-77
Doskozha Maksat Almaskhanuly
Chief expert
1024
74-04-43
Nurgazin Azamat Maratuly
Expert
1024
74-04-43
DEPARTMENT FOR MONITORING OF STATE SERVICES AND INTERNAL ADMINISTRATION
 
Kenzhalieva Aigul Nurimovna
Director
1003
74-02-45
Imantaev Rakhymzhan Zhanabekovich
Deputy director
921
74-07-37
55-88-05
Akhmetova Gul Kyrykbayevna
Deputy director
1014
74-06-73
55-89-33
Office of document support
 
Abdykerimova Zhanar Abdykerimkyzy
Head of Office
925
Expert
Muzatova Lazzat Amangeldievna
Chief expert
925
Expert
Iskakova Farida Kaskenovna
Chief expert
925
Expert
Suinalin Marat Nuralyuly
Expert
925
Expert
Madreimova Makhpal Ospanovna
Expert
925
Expert
Temiralieva Ayan Temiraliyevna
Expert
925
Expert
Office of executing discipline monitoring
 
Abubakirov Talgat Meirimkhanovich
Head of Office
1011
74-07-95
Srymbetova Altynshash Shamshadinovna
Chief expert
1011
55-87-36
Yussupova Makpal Yerzhanovna
Expert
1011
74-06-37
Esbulganov Yerbol Dyusenovich
Expert
1011
74-09-94
Issabay Rauan Askaruly
Expert
022
74-07-84
Rakhimbekova Aizhan Aimukhambetovna
Expert
1011
55-87-36
Kadirbaev Sanzhar Galymzhanuly
Expert
1011
74-07-96
Office of development of state language
 
 
Head of Office
962
 
 
Smagulova Saltanat Berikbolovna
Chief expert
 962
74-07-35
Sapaeva Saltanat Nurmukhametovna
Chief expert
 962
74-07-68
Sakenov Alzhan Sakenuly
Expert
962
55-88-25
Office of public services monitoring
 
 
Head of Office
 
 
 
Sergazin Almas Tauypaldinovich
Chief expert
1014
55-88-11
Turbekova Meruert Serikovna
Chief expert
1014
55-87-64
Omarova Sandugash Beskemerovna
Chief expert
817
74-07-67
Akzholova Meergul Meerbekovna
Chief expert
817
55-87-05
Burakhanova Aidana Nurmukhanovna
Expert
817
55-86-17
Imanbaeva Assel Radikovna
Expert
817
55-87-05
DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES
 
Tazhibaev Kanat Baibulatovich
Director
 1050
74-02-60
Mukanbetkaliyev Arman Altayevich
Deputy director
 934
74-02-25
 
Reception
 1050
74-02-60
 
Office of Personnel Work
 
Tataev Daniyel Galikhanovich
Head of Office
933
74-09-73
Shaymenova Zaure Serikovna
Chief expert
937
74-06-68
Shalabayeva Asel Talgatovna
Chief expert
933
74-09-73
Zhukenov Sanzhar Bakhytzhanovich
Expert
933
74-02-73
Samarkanov Nursultan Oraltanovich
Expert
933
74-02-73
55-87-60
Isakov Zhubanysh Bakitovich
Expert
937
74-06-39
Rakhimova Ainura Edilzhaikovna
Expert
933
55-88-30
Office of evaluation and monitoring of civil servants
 
Bolysbay Dametken Bolysbaikyzy
Head of Office
865
74-07-75
Ospanova Saule Sansyzbaevna
Chief expert
 865
74-09-15
Turgynov Bauyrzhan Sadykovich
Chief expert
865
55-25-24
Omirbekov Erkin Ernazarovich
Chief expert
 865
74-07-19
Kadirganbekova Zhybek Erulanovna
Expert
865
55-25-38
Salimova Makhabbat Maratovna
Expert
865
74-07-75
Office of control over keeping ethics by civil servants
 
Makhambetov Nurzhan Alikhanovich
Head of Office
939
74-09-39
Suieubaev Askar Kulbekovich
Chief expert
939
74-00-88
Shayakhmetova Zauresh Zhakypbekovna
Chief expert
939
74-09-62
Kitebayeva Aigerim Bazabekovna
Chief expert
939
74-06-75
DEPARTMENT OF EXPERT ACTIVITY ORGANIZATION
 
Umbetaliyev Askar Yerbolatovich
Director
879
74-02-41
Baimakhanov Kuanysh Kenzhemirzaevich
Deputy director
971
55-87-45
 
Reception
879
74-02-41
 
Office of licensing and control over judicial expert activity
 
Baitilesov Bakytzhan Tolenovich
Head of Office
866
74-10-77
Dyussembekova Aigerim Kairatovna
Chief expert
866
74-08-04
Marhabayeva Zhanar Abayevna
Chief expert
866
74-06-58
Makhat Darkhan Adiluly
Expert
866
55-25-20
Zhanabai Murat Berdibekuly
Expert
866
74-06-58
Office of control over activity of judicial medicine center
 
Kozhamzharov Temirbolat Zhanaidarovich
Head of Office
866
74-08-04
Kelimbetov Almas Saparaliyevich
Chief expert
866
55-88-31
Sarsenbaeva Ainura Karibaevna
Expert
866
74-08-04
Kairbaeva Gulnar Kapashevna
Expert
866
74-08-04
OFFICE OF INTERNAL AUDIT
 
Tapeev Galymzhan Serikbayevich
Head of Office
824
55-87-30
74-07-78
Baitemirova Aiman Sharashtaykyzy
Chief expert
914
55-25-16
Tazhenova Dinara Kanatovna
Chief expert
914
55-25-16
Kabyldinova Zalina Nygmetovna
Chief expert
В414
74-09-49
Kintonov Suyundyk Serikovich
Chief expert
В414
74-06-94
Dairov Dauren Zhanatovich
Expert
914
55-86-32
DEPARTMENT OF STATE SECRETS PROTECTION ORGANIZATIONAL WORK
 
Yesmagambetova Saltanat Bulatovna
Head of Office
923
74-09-67
 
Tuyakanova Saltanat Yklasovna
Chief expert
923
74-09-68
 
Isina Maya Karimzhanovna
Expert
923
74-09-68
 
Tashenova Zhanna Saktaganovna
Expert
923
74-09-68
 
DEPARTMENT  OF INFORMATIZATION
 
Ilyasov Aibat Bolatovich
Head of Office
823
74-02-27
Koken Yerkin Salamatuly
Chief expert
823
55-89-42
Makhambetabiev Tolegen Beimbetuly
Expert
823
55-88-44